CLASICO 18 HOYOS

SAN MIGUEL GOLF HOTEL
18 hoyos Medal Play
PosJugadorClubHcpIdaVtaGrossNetoDif.
1SAN MIGUEL GOLF HOTEL12.0039407967-4
2SAN MIGUEL GOLF HOTEL6.0036397569-2
3LA CASCADA CLUB RESIDENCIAL13.0042428471 E
3BOULOGNE GOLF CLUB9.0038428071 E
3ASCOCHINGA GOLF CLUB14.0039468571 E
6LOS EUCALIPTUS CAMPO DE GOLF15.0043448772+1
7PUEBLO NATIVO RESORT GOLF SPA 5.0040387873+2
7SAN MIGUEL GOLF HOTEL10.0042418373+2
7ASOCIACION ARGENTINA DE GOLF4.0038397773+2
7OCARAGUA GOLF CLUB15.0042468873+2
7CLUB DE CAMPO ARMENIA13.0037498673+2
12VALLE DEL GOLF 11.0044418574+3
12ASCOCHINGA GOLF CLUB16.0043479074+3
14JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA16.0048439175+4
15ASCOCHINGA GOLF CLUB15.0046459176+5
15SAN MIGUEL GOLF HOTEL12.0043458876+5
15LA MELINCA GOLF 13.0043468976+5
18LINKS PINAMAR S.A.13.0045479279+8
19SAN ELISEO GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB13.0047469380+9
19LA CUMBRE GOLF CLUB15.0048479580+9
19LOS EUCALIPTUS CAMPO DE GOLF16.0046509680+9
19ASCOCHINGA GOLF CLUB15.0045509580+9
23LOS EUCALIPTUS CAMPO DE GOLF13.0048479582+11
23LOS EUCALIPTUS CAMPO DE GOLF12.0044509482+11
25LA CASCADA CLUB RESIDENCIAL8.0047459284+13
26LOS LAGARTOS COUNTRY CLUB15.00465410085+14
27JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA13.00534810188+17
Powered by Eventa Golf: www.eventagolf.com
Adhiere tu Club a nuestro Sistema de Procesamiento de Torneos E-Golf.